1+0 flat, 50.8m², 3/3 floor
Northern Cyprus (Famagusta)
On map
86 940 £
1 711 £/m²
Property Details
Object code
8711304
Delivery
Finished
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Другое
Bedrooms
1+0 sq.
Area
50.8 m2
Floor
3 out of 3
Approach
1 approach
Жилой комплекс №80
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- Zenith
- Object code 8711304