1+0 flat, 52.5m², 1/2 floor
Arapkoy
On map
145 000 £
2 762 £/m²
Property Details
Object code
8711287
Delivery
Finished
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Другое
Bedrooms
1+0 sq.
Area
52.5 m2
Floor
1 out of 2
Approach
26 approach
Жилой комплекс №77
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- RAİN
- Object code 8711287