1+0 non-residential apartments, 266m², 1/2 floor
Arapkoy
On map
802 500 £
3 017 £/m²
Property Details
Object code
8711191
Delivery
4 quarter 2027 y.
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Другое
Bedrooms
1+0 apt
Area
266 m2
Floor
1 out of 2
Property Type
Apartments
Approach
10 approach
Жилой комплекс №67 Phuket Health&Wellness Phase II
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- Health&Wellness
- Object code 8711191