This apartment is booked
Leave a request, and if an apartment becomes available or we have a similar layout, we will call you back
1+0 flat, 84m², 2/2 floor
Arapkoy
On map
368 993 £
4 393 £/m²
Property Details
Object code
8709916
Delivery
Finished
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Другое
Bedrooms
1+0 sq.
Area
84 m2
Floor
2 out of 2
Approach
1 approach
Жилой комплекс №59, 1 очередь
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- Bahamas Homes
- Object code 8709916